Urja Shakti Enterprises

Urja Shakti Enterprises

Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana

Single Multi Core Frlsh PVC Type Cables

Pioneers in the industry, we offer multi core frlsh pvc type cables from India.

Multi Core Frlsh PVC Type Cables

REQUEST CALLBACK

Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 10 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Insulation MaterialPVC
ArmouredYes
Number of Core3 Core

Specifications:
SQ.MM1 CORE2 CORE3 CORE4 CORE5 SCORE
10 SQ.MM69300018780248803440046080
16 SQ.MM11190-386705118068090
25 SQ.MM17290-6994080050117340
35 SQ.MM25130-86820115200162230
60 SQ.MM34900-121040165280231220
70 SQ.MM50170-183650243750-
95 SQ.MM68670-264820351430-
120 SQ.MM86820-331320440340-
150 SQ.MM109360-417220566110-
186 SQ.MR9138400-515050684500-
240 SQ.MM179070-671980884840-
300 SQ.R9M227220-9683101335600-
400 SQ.MM304190-13105602078530-

Yes! I am Interested

X
 





Explore More Products